Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DAYS MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+9.7%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 3GS
← Back to All Properties