74, JUTLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,100
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£261,100+1.8%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£256,500+125.0%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000-15.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+34.9%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1