Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BIDFORD CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+76.0%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+6.1%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3QP
← Back to All Properties