Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ULLSWATER ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+64.9%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+11.9%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3PS
← Back to All Properties