93, RAFFIA WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 6ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+14.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1