Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£112,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,995
+54.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+25.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties