10, FLETCHERS CROFT, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0UY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+14.3%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000-6.7%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995+18.2%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+39.2%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+23.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1