Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 316, AIRPOINT, SKYPARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-6.4%
Sold on 10 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 12 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NG
← Back to All Properties