Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHERRY WAYE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+45.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+22.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 11 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4BY
← Back to All Properties