FLAT 1, 6, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£395,000+146.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+39.1%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1