Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRINCES TERRACE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+23.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+67.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6LX
← Back to All Properties