Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RAMSONS AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 7BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+79.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+82.9%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+1.3%
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 7BA
← Back to All Properties