APARTMENT 10, THE PINES, SANDBACH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+14.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000-4.3%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1