Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-4.1%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+65.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties