Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5.19A, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-2.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+29.9%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,566 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,934
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties