Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+16.5%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,250
-3.4%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties