28, LARKFIELD WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000+29.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+64.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1