Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, THORPE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
-20.9%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Detached
-£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+236.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4PS
← Back to All Properties