Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEXLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.5%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+152.5%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0AE
← Back to All Properties