Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, COTTESMORE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
-20.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+423.9%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£168,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,700
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1QE
← Back to All Properties