Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LEESIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,210
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£84,210 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£209,210
+67.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£84,210 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+75.3%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+42.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2DN
← Back to All Properties