GROUND FLOOR, 5, SCHOOL LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7PG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+3.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950-22.3%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+115.6%
Sold on 25 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+32.5%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1