66, THE RIDDINGS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+108.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+8.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+238.0%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1