Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ORMOND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-22.5%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+142.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LW
← Back to All Properties