Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, BRISTOL SOUTH END, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,000
+23.8%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,495
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5BL
← Back to All Properties