Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DELAFORD CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-9.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+65.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+72.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,275
Sold on 19 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8XA
← Back to All Properties