Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TENTERLEAS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+5.3%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+48.4%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QP
← Back to All Properties