50, BRICKLY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+107.6%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+17.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1