Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.9%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,000
+183.9%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SG
← Back to All Properties