Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COURTLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+77.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995
+29.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 2EG
← Back to All Properties