Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPINNEY HALT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+133.1%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6HU
← Back to All Properties