Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FLORENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+53.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+36.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5NG
← Back to All Properties