69, CHURCH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 5LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+39.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+225.0%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1