Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TREGARON, NORTH END CRESCENT, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+83.9%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+17.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5LZ
← Back to All Properties