Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EASTWICK ROW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.8%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+237.8%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4JF
← Back to All Properties