133, COBHAM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 9HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.0%
Price Change
+£324,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£505,000+179.0%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+36.6%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 7 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1