34, DOUGLAS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 9HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+89.7%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+102.1%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1