Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SOUTHDOWN ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 4PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+37.8%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£635,000
+15.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+23.6%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 4PD
← Back to All Properties