Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+58.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-24.9%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
-£41,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,510
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties