Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+20.3%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties