9, NAPIER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,300
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-85.0%
Price Change
-£35,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£6,300-85.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
-£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+217.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1