Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, RECTORY LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 5LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+232.4%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 5LL
← Back to All Properties