Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLOW STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£10,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Terraced
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
-37.5%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
-£24,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0RE
← Back to All Properties