Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GREENALEIGH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+55.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4HZ
← Back to All Properties