Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DRAYMANS WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+47.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+9.9%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+20.3%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0QU
← Back to All Properties