Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 January 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+18.7%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties