Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-8.8%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+41.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties