Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WINDSOR ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.1%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+247.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9BU
← Back to All Properties