20, THE INLANDS, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+142.3%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+266.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1