28, RUSKIN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+93.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+29.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1